Dean's List

Fall 2015

**To find your name quickly, press Control+F (windows) or Command+F (mac) and type your name in the find box.

 

NAME                                    CLASS OF               CITY                       STATE

Stacey Caplette                         2016               Agawam                  MA

Kayla Aberdale                          2019               Housatonic               MA

Adriana Acosta                          2019               Springfield                MA

Jennifer Adamites                      2019               Hatfield                    MA

Rebecca Adams                         2017               West Brookfield         MA

Sambriddhi Adhikary                 2016               Monroe Township       NJ

Karyn Agustynowicz                  2016               West Springfield        MA

Caitlin Aissis                             2017               Amston                     CT

Anthony Akenga                       2017               Grafton                      MA

Chelsea Allard                          2016               Enfield                      CT

Halah Alsari                             2017               West Springfield        MA

Luis Alvarado-Hernandez          2017                Springfield                MA

Samantha Alvino                      2016               Holtsville                   NY

Nathaniel Amanin                     2018               Springfield                MA

Abigail Ames                            2016               Springfield                MA

Jessie Anderholm                     2017               Southbridge              MA

Rebecca Anderhol                    2016               Orange                      MA

Samantha Andrus                    2017               Leominster                MA

Allison Anselmo                       2017               Ludlow                      MA

David Antwi                            2017               Springfield                 MA

Ritchelle Aponte-Berly             2017               Springfield                 MA

Deborah Araujo                      2016               Framingham                MA

Crystal Archibald                    2016               Portland                      ME

Danielle Asklar                       2019               Berlin                         CT

Weston Asselin                       2019               Feeding Hills              MA

John-Marc Austin                    2017               Chicopee                   MA

Kayla Avery                            2016               Westfield                  MA

Danielle Ayotte                       2017               Berlin                        CT

Amanda Baldyga                    2019               Palmer                       MA

Jessica Bancroft                     2017               Phillipston                 MA

Alyssa Barnes                        2019               Pittsfield                    MA

Haley Barnes                         2019               Orange                      MA

Ashley Barrett                       2018               Chicopee                   MA

Kyle Bartlett                         2016               Huntington                 MA

Gina Bartolo                         2017               Ludlow                       MA

Christopher Bates                 2017               Chicopee                   MA

Renee Beaulieu                    2016               Somers                      CT

Alicia Beaupre                      2017               Belchertown              MA

Melissa Bednarski                 2017               Greenfield                 MA

Frances Benoit                     2017               Feeding Hills             MA

Brian Benson                       2016               Feeding Hills             MA

Noah Berard                        2019               Belchertown              MA

Nicholas Bernard                  2018               South Hadley            MA

Branden Bertelli                   2016               Chicopee                  MA

Joshua Berthiaume               2019               Pittsfield                   MA

Alexis Bilodeau                     2018               West Springfield      MA

Trifon Bish                           2017               Hartford                  CT

Angela Bishop                      2018               West Springfield      MA

Kathryn Blanchard               2017               South Hadley            MA

Luke Boasiako                     2017               Springfield                MA

Madison Boehm                  2016               Sutton                      MA

Corey Boileau                     2018               West Springfield        MA

Lauren Bolduc                    2017               Springfield                VT

Shannon Bolton                 2016               Shelton                      CT

Alison Bonafini                  2019               Belchertown               MA

Daniel Bondarovsky           2018               Flamengo, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Jessica Borowski                2017               Holyoke                     MA

Taytum Bouchard              2016               South Burlington         VT

Kaitlin Bowen                    2019               Lynn                         MA

Breanna Breault                2017               Erving                       MA

Shelby Brennan                 2019               Enfield                      CT

Brianne Bresnahan             2019               Stafford Springs       CT

Ashley Brooks                    2018               Westhampton          MA

La'Neil Brown                    2016               Springfield                MA

Shannon Brown                 2017               Belchertown             MA

Theresa Brown                  2016               Chicopee                  MA

Arianne Brust                    2016               Longmeadow           MA

William Cajas                    2018               Bridgeport                CT

Nina Cameron                   2017               Springfield                MA

Carolyn Campbell              2017               Erving                       MA

Ethan Campbell                 2016               Ludlow                     MA

Rebecca Cao                     2017               Pittsfield                   MA

Arielle Capurso                  2017               Longmeadow            MA

Katrina Caraballo               2016               Chicopee                  MA

Colleen Carbonneau           2016               Manchester               NH

Morgan Carlotto                 2019               Watertown                 CT

Gabrielle Carpenter            2018               West Hartford            CT

Sarah Carpenter                2016               Vernon                       CT

Rebecca Carriere               2019               Berlin                         CT

Katherine Casado-Berg      2019               Springfield                  MA

Peter Casella                    2017               East Longmeadow        MA

Ashley Casiano                 2019               Smithtown                   NY

Kendal Cassada                2016               Bristol                         CT

Ashley Cava                     2016               Wilbraham                  MA

Alexandra Chabot             2017               Dalton                        MA

Laura Chartier                  2017               Belchertown               MA

Amber Chisholm               2017               Springfield                 MA

Paulina Chmielewski         2018               Chicopee                   MA

Stephaine Chretien           2017               New Marlborough       MA

Alyssa Clark                     2017               Westfield                   MA

Terri Clarno                      2017               West Springfield       MA

Molly Coakley                   2019               Acton                       MA

Erin Collins                      2017               Holland                      MA

Maylynn Colon                 2016               Springfield                MA

Roger Conklin                 2016               Chicopee                  MA

Robert Connell                 2016               Feeding Hills            MA

Suzanne Connors             2016               Ware                        MA

Kaitlyn Contois                2016               Winchendon                MA

John Conway                   2018               Agawam                    MA

Erin Cooke                      2016               Granby                       MA

Tylar Cooper                   2019               South Hadley              MA

Samantha Corbeil            2017               Easthampton             MA

Kevin Corcoran                2019               Waterbury                  CT

Stefan Correia                 2017               Dorchester                 MA

Lauren Correnty              2016               Brookfield                   CT

Tessa Cote                      2017               Granby                       MA

Maisha Craft                    2016               Chicopee                   MA

Madison Crawford            2018               North Bennington       VT

Angel Cruz                      2016               Springfield                MA

Kara Culloo                     2017               Chicopee                  MA

Jonathan Curtis               2016               South Hadley            MA

Laura Curtis                    2016               Easthampton           MA

Alexandria Dabek            2018               Easthampton           MA

Christopher Dabkowski   2018                Bristol                     CT

Emily Dawson                 2018               East Longmeadow    MA

Wilmarie De Leon            2017               Springfield                MA

Kate Deady                     2016               Belchertown              MA

Taylor Deskavich             2018               Sunderland               MA

Megan Deslongchamp      2016               Ware                          MA

Melanie Dichard              2016               Greenfield                 MA

Nicole DiDomenico          2018               Chicopee                  MA

Denver DiMarzio             2017               Ware                          MA

Zachary DiNoto              2019               Branford                    CT

Michael DiPasquale         2018               Meriden                     CT

Raisa Dirienzo                2016               North Granby            CT

Kayla Doherty                2019               Plaistow                    NH

Timothy Donahue           2019               Westfield                   MA

Katelyn Donoghue          2017               Belchertown               MA

Travis Drew                   2016               Belchertown               MA

Hailey DuBois                2016               Granby                       MA

Danielle Dubuc              2017               Feeding Hills               MA

Nicole Eaton                  2018               West Springfield         MA

Katrina Ellerbee             2017               Springfield                 MA

Emilia Elmer                  2019               Chicopee                   MA

Julia Engel                     2017               Waterford                  CT

Stephanie Esposito         2017               Orange                      CT

Musa Fadera                  2017               Westborough             MA

Michaela Falk                 2019               Southington               CT

Erika Farrell                   2019               Wolcott                       CT

Alyssa Febo                    2016               Agawam                    MA

Carly Fellion                   2017               Agawam                    MA

Ciara Figueroa                2017               Clinton                       MA

Ilya Filistovich                2017               West Springfield         MA

Stuart Firth                    2017               Wendell                     MA

Allison Fisher                  2019               Haverstraw                NY

Cody Fisher                    2019               South Windsor          CT

Alicia Fitzemeyer            2016               Chicopee                  MA

Kyah Flores                    2019               Newington                CT

Chloe Forrant                 2018               Ludlow                       MA

Amanda Francis              2017               Broad Brook               CT

Amanda Fraser               2016               Becket                        MA

Devon Frew                    2017               Warren                       MA

Nicholas Galarza             2016               West Springfield         MA

Ashley Garcia                  2017               Holyoke                     MA

Samuel Garcia                 2018              Easthampton              MA

Krystina Garreffi              2017              Granby                       MA

Joseph Gazsi                   2018               Naugatuck                 CT

Chambrielle Genga-Richards 2019           South Windsor           CT

Haley George                   2018               Brattleboro                VT

Nina Germain                   2016               Wilbraham                MA

Lauren Gifford                  2017               Suffield                      CT

Peter Gilbert                    2016               Easthampton              MA

Samantha Gilpatrick         2019               Granby                       MA

Jude Giordano                  2019               Agawam                    MA

Rick Giordano                   2018               Feeding Hills              MA

Sarah Girouard                 2018               Southampton             MA

Thomas Glasheen              2017               Holyoke                     MA

Jessica Gondela                 2017               Athol                           MA

Rosemarie Gondela            2017               Athol                           MA

Nastacha Gonzalez             2018               Indian Orchard           MA

Hannah Goodrow                2019               Sunderland               MA

Patricia Goodwin                 2017               Greenfield                 MA

Patrick Goonan                   2016               Chicopee                  MA

Ashley Gralia                      2016               Springfield                MA

Breann Grenier                   2017               Ware                        MA

Joseph Grimaldi                  2016               Feeding Hills             MA

Kathryn Guarino                 2016               Bristol                        CT

Corinne Guidi                     2017               Holyoke                     MA

Jonathon Hall                     2017               East Longmeadow      MA

Payton Hall-Smith               2019               Windsor                     CT

Cassandra Hancock             2018               Belchertown              MA

Julia Hanna                         2019               Chicopee                  MA

Clyde Harper                       2017               Chicopee                  MA

Stephen Harrison                 2017               Southbury                  CT

Cheavon Hatch                    2017               Northfield                  MA

Crystina Hayden                   2016               Enfield                       CT

Allison Helems                      2019               Southampton           MA

Savana Hennessey                2018               Chicopee                  MA

Katherine Hentnick               2019               Westfield                   MA

Daisy Hernandez                  2017               Springfield                MA

Jessica Hicks                        2017               Charlemont              MA

Mackenzie Hill                      2019               Brownfield                 ME

Jeff Hockenberry                  2017               Westfield                   MA

Alex Hoss                            2019               Stafford Springs       CT

Michelle Howard                  2016               Westfield                   MA

Tina Howell                         2017               Greenfield                 MA

Rebecca Hoynoski               2019               Chester                     MA

Viktoria Hryn                      2019               Chicopee                  MA

Brittany Hulse                     2017               Belchertown              MA

Emme Hutchins                   2019               Florence                    MA

Chloe Iampietro                  2016               Wilbraham                MA

Paige Iampietro                  2016               Wilbraham                MA

Mary Iellamo                      2018               East Longmeadow      MA

Anjeanett Jackson               2019               Rolesville                  NC

Rachel Jackson                    2016               Springfield                MA

Amy Jacques                       2018               Enfield                       CT

Isaiah Janey                        2019               Pittsfield                    MA

Rachel Jansen                      2016               Springfield                MA

Elizabeth Jims                      2017               Vineyard Haven        MA

Alexis Johnson                     2018               Palmer                       MA

Sarah Johnson                     2017               Westfield                   MA

Cortney Johnston                 2018               Chicopee                  MA

Michelle Joubert                   2017               Chicopee                  MA

Jessica Judah                       2016               Hadley                       MA

Sarah Kaczenski                  2018               Northfield                   MA

Abdullah Karam                    2019              Chicopee                   MA

Hussein Karam                     2019              Chicopee                   MA

Taylor Kareta                       2019               Feeding Hills              MA

Justin Kassouf                      2018               Mildford                      CT

Samantha Kazunas              2019               Southampton             MA

Angela Keene                      2019               Enfield                       CT

Erin Keith                            2019               Shrewsbury                MA

Danielle Keyes                     2016               Ludlow                       MA

Madison King                      2018               Palmer                       MA

Mary Kirsimagi                    2019               Stephentown               NY

Emily Klassanos                  2016               Monson                       MA

Kristina Kopyscinski             2016               Agawam                     MA

Christian Kostka                  2016               Oxford                        CT

Christina Kozlowski              2019               Westfield                   MA

Natalya Kravchuk                2016               Southwick                 MA

Rachel Kruckas                   2016               Somerville                 MA

Joanna Krupa                     2016               Chicopee                  MA

Stephanie Kubasek             2019               Easthampton           MA

Mateusz Kurc                     2019               Chicopee                  MA

Cecilia Kuria                      2017               Worcester                 MA

Adam Kuzdzal                   2016               Chicopee                  MA

Kristi LaBrecque                2017               Chicopee                  MA

Scott Labrie                      2017               Southampton           MA

Paige LaFountain               2017               Easthampton           MA

Kristen Lansner                2017               Enfield                       CT

Ashley Lapierre                 2016               Chicopee                  MA

Kathryn LaPierre               2019               Windsor Locks           CT

Justin LaPorte                   2016               Springfield                MA

Jillian Lapponese               2019               Enfield                       CT

Jordan LaRoche                  2016               Leominster               MA

Sarah LaRock                     2016               Springfield                MA

Stefanie Lauderdale            2019               Chicopee                  MA

Sarah Laurin                      2017               Chicopee                  MA

Jennifer Ledoux                 2017               Southwick                 MA

Shawna Lemieux               2016               Holyoke                     MA

Brittany Lemire                 2017               Ellington                    CT

Aimee Lesniak                  2017               Chicopee                  MA

Samantha Licursi              2017               Plantsville                 CT

Ariana Liquori                   2017               Springfield                MA

Emma Locke                    2016               Amherst                     MA

Dionna Lockett                 2019               Windsor Locks            CT

Jessica Loebel                  2018               Hadley                       MA

Victoria Lopes                  2018               Cumberland                RI

Kayrim Lopez                   2017               Springfield                MA

Michael Lorenzi                2018               Somers                     CT

Josette Love-Hernandez    2017               Springfield                MA

Anthony Luciani                2018               Agawam                    MA

Brianna MacIntosh            2017               Southwick                 MA

Alexandra Mack                2016               Wilbraham                MA

Kimberley MacLean           2016               Athol                        MA

Rachel Magnuson              2019               Miller Place               NY

Curtis Maloney                  2017               Springfield                MA

Sophia Marciano               2019               Amherst                     MA

Amy Martin                      2019               Ludlow                       MA

Jessica Martin                  2018               Southwick                   MA

Reanna Martin                 2019               Moriah                        NY

Arianna Martineau           2016               Chicopee                    MA

Elisja Martineau               2017               Northfield                  MA

Allison Masi                     2016               West Springfield         MA

Manuel Matic                   2017               Ludlow                       MA

Krystalley Matos               2017               Springfield                MA

Andrew Matsuk                2019               Southwick                 MA

Octavia McAllister             2018               Springfield                MA

Scott McAllister                2017               Longmeadow             MA

Meghan McCarthy            2019               Ludlow                       MA

Rebecca McCarthy           2017               Somerville                 MA

Alanna McDermott           2016               Bridgewater              MA

Timothy McGee                2017               Holyoke                    MA

Shannon McGowan           2017               Chicopee                  MA

Choyce McIntosh              2016               Chicopee                  MA

Sarah McKenzie               2017               Springfield                MA

Kendall McKinnon             2016               Kensington               CT

Lindsey McNiff                  2018               Kingston                 MA

Abby McNulty                   2016               Bedford                   MA

Reilly McQueston              2019               Haydenville              MA

Ariel Meaney                    2017               Templeton                MA

Angelina Melloni               2019               Agawam                    MA

Andrew Mercado              2016               Holyoke                     MA

Joseph Mercier                2019               Granby                       MA

Shaina Merrick                2016               Chicopee                   MA

Monica Messenger           2016               Enfield                      CT

Rebekah Michaelson        2016               Springfield                MA

Christopher Miele            2018               South Hadley            MA

Rebecca Miller                 2019               East Haven               CT

Tessa Miller                    2017               Provincetown            MA

Veronica Moquin             2017               Feeding Hills            MA

Nie Morales                    2016               Indian Orchard         MA

Bobbi Morey                   2016               Easthampton           MA

Jaime Morrow                 2017               Southampton           MA

Madison Morse               2016               Granby                       MA

Mohammad Mourad        2018               Chicopee                  MA

Amanda Murray             2016               Springfield                MA

Jane Mute                      2016               Worcester                 MA

Pauline Mutora                2017               Worcester                 MA

Katharina Neumann         2016               South Hadley            MA

Kimberly Nguyen             2016               Worcester                 MA

Sarah Nicoliello               2019               Ware                          MA

Mikaela Nicora                2017               Agawam                    MA

Maryanne Njuiri              2016               Worcester                 MA

Lorraine Noga                 2016               Southwick                 MA

Vanessa Nogueira           2018               Ludlow                       MA

Amanda Nowak              2019               Cheshire                   CT

Angela Nurek                 2016               West Warren            MA

Kelan O'Brien                 2017               Pittsfield                    MA

Kyle O'Brien                   2019               Amston                      CT

Brianna O'Connell           2018               Chicopee                   MA

Meeghan O'Connor         2017               Fall River                   MA

Connor O'Grady             2016               Somers                     CT

Tate O'Hill                     2019               Irvine                       CA

Mary O'Neill                   2016               South Hadley            MA

Caitlin Oelrich                2019               Easthampton             MA

Elizabeth Olszewski        2018               Canterbury                CT

Christina Onyski             2019               Westfield                   MA

Deborah Ortiz                2016               Indian Orchard         MA

Jillian Orzechowski         2016               Chicopee                  MA

Kathleen Orzechowski     2016               Chicopee                  MA

Khulud Osman                2017               Newington                CT

Emily Ouellet                  2018               Burlington                 CT

Valerie Owens-Des Vignes 2016               Easthampton           MA

Jessica Pacheco               2016               Shelburne Falls         MA

Alicia Page                      2016               Chicopee                  MA

Kimberly Panetta             2016               Belchertown             MA

Maira Pantoja                  2016               Broad Brook              CT

Nataliya Papeko               2016               West Springfield      MA

Alisha Parent                   2017               Easthampton           MA

Anita Patrie                     2018               Ludlow                       MA

Oxana Pavlovschi             2017               Westfield                   MA

Joseph Pellegrini              2016               Somers                     CT

Kayla Pelletier                 2017               Belchertown              MA

Nicholson Pennant           2016               Springfield                MA

Jeanette Peretti               2018               Westfield                   MA

Ariel Perez                      2016               Springfield                MA

Ruth Perez                      2017               Springfield                MA

Jessica Perusse               2017               Agawam                    MA

Lauren Picard                 2017               South Hadley            MA

Sarah Picard                   2019               Chicopee                  MA

Jacquelyn Pickett            2016               Chicopee                  MA

Danielle Pioggia              2017               West Springfield      MA

Anyssa Pion                    2019               Southampton           MA

Jillian Pirog                     2016               Ludlow                       MA

Danielle Poggi                 2016               Springfield                MA

Kevin Polidoro                 2017               Pittsfield                    MA

Naomi Poulin                   2017               Granby                       MA

Hannah Powers               2017               Chicopee                  MA

Miranda Pratt                  2016               Southington              CT

Alessandra Previti            2016               New Britain               CT

Lauren Priest                   2017               Danbury                     CT

Kelsey Prive                    2019               Chicopee                    MA

Jennifer Provost               2018               Ludlow                       MA

Angela Hayley Purcell       2016               Stockport                   OH

Jacqueline Quetti             2016               Pittsfield                    MA

Ahmed Radi                    2017               Chicopee                  MA

Shames Radi                   2019               Chicopee                  MA

Inna Radionova               2016               Agawam                    MA

Kierstyn Raffol                2017               Wilbraham                MA

Rosa Ramos                   2017               Holyoke                     MA

Kieran Ramsey               2016               Easthampton            MA

Michael Ranieri               2016               Leeds                        MA

Aniesha Renaud              2018               Ludlow                       MA

Noah Richardson             2017               Shelburne                 MA

Alexa Rinaudo                 2016               Bellmore                   NY

Benerita Rivera               2017               Springfield                MA

Enid Rivera-Pratts           2017               Chicopee                  MA

Breighanna Roberts        2016               Brimfield                    MA

Kelbyn Rolon                  2018               Bronx                          NY

Anthony Romei               2019               Enfield                       CT

Meagan Roraback           2017               Athol                           MA

Karina Rosario Ayala       2017               Springfield                MA

Alissa Rosier                   2017               Pittsfield                    MA

Michelle Rossignol           2016               Manchester               CT

Amanda Rotberg             2019               Rowley                       MA

Jennifer Roy                   2019               Ellington                    CT

Joseph Rubilar                2016               Springfield                MA

Megan Rund                   2019               Enfield                       CT

Lindsay Russell               2017               East Longmeadow       MA

Matthew Russett             2017               Pittsfield                    MA

Andrew Sadowski            2016               Northampton            MA

Juan Salmeron                2016               Springfield                MA

Johnie Sanders                2017               Springfield                MA

Bryan Santiago                2016               Holyoke                     MA

Arianna Santiago-Sullivan 2018               Willimantic                CT

Julie Sargent                    2017               Chicopee                  MA

Cassandra Sarno              2019               Springfield                MA

Amy Sauvageau               2016               Winchendon              MA

Brenda Schatz                 2017               Orange                      MA

Daniel Schiano DiCola      2018               Wallingford               CT

Laila Shaikh                    2017               Chicopee                  MA

Kathleen Shea                 2018               East Longmeadow      MA

Donald Sherman              2018               Winsted                     CT

Sofiya Shevchuk              2016               Westfield                   MA

Meghan Shewchuk           2017               Springfield                MA

Amy Silvestri                   2016               Wethersfield             CT

Derron Simpson               2016               Hempstead              NY

Taylor Simpson                2016               Ludlow                    MA

Kierstan Skinner              2016               South Windsor          CT

Julia Skoczylas                2018               Ludlow                     MA

Kaitlyn Smith                  2019               Narragansett            RI

Rebecca Smith                2017               Manahaw                  NJ

Tiffany Smith                  2017               Indian Orchard         MA

Anne Snow                     2017               Southwick                 MA

Lindsey Socha                 2018               Somers                     CT

Christopher Soderberg     2019               Florence                    MA

Alberto Soffan-Feliciano    2017               Agawam                    MA

Eila Soikkeli                     2017               Enfield                       CT

Matthew Southworth        2016               Palmer                       MA

Ryan Spencer                  2017               West Brookfield         MA

Loucie St. Lot                  2016               Mattapan                   MA

Brendan St. Peter            2017               West Springfield        MA

Jane Stebbins                 2017               Chicopee                  MA

Samantha Stevens          2017               East Longmeadow     MA

Daisy-Diane Sueiras        2016               Chicopee                  MA

Mary Kate Sullivan          2017               Springfield                MA

Molly Sullivan                 2018               Springfield                MA

Stephanie Sweat             2017               Granby                     MA

Brianna Sylvester            2017               Ave Maria                   FL

Karol Szocik                    2017               Holyoke                     MA

Emanuela Tarantello        2019               Newington                CT

Sarah Tatgenhorst          2018               Winterport                 ME

Silvana Tellerico             2018               Southington              CT

Dimitri Tessier                2017               Brockton                    MA

Kayla Therrien                2018               Westfield                   MA

Angela Thibault               2019               South Hadley            MA

Marissa Tinnemeyer         2017               Chicopee                  MA

Stephanie Tobin              2016               Williamsburg            MA

Caitlin Trombley              2018               Chicopee                  MA

Kathleen Tuechler            2017               Farmingdale             NY

Jennifer Tufano                2017               Gill                          MA

Vladislav Tumasyan          2016               Westfield                MA

Raeanna Tumel                2019               Stafford Springs       CT

Paula Turdean                  2017               Newington                CT

Rosemary Van Auken        2016               Princeton                   MA

Richard Vanasse               2016               Somers                     CT

Haleigh Varieur                 2016               Winchendon              MA

Shinead Vasquez               2016               Chicopee                  MA

Nicole Velazquez               2017               Holyoke                     MA

Alexis Vieira                     2018               Warren                       RI

Natalie Vogel                    2016               West Springfield         MA

Brionna Voight                  2018               Springfield                MA

Vanessa Vurno                  2019               Salem                        CT

Tamerisa Wade                  2017               Springfield                MA

Thomas Wadhams              2019               Ellington                    CT

Cailene Wagner                  2016               Holyoke                     MA

Nicolle Walkowicz               2016               Granby                       MA

Margaret Wanuma             2016               Worcester                 MA

David Washburn                2019               Foxborough              MA

Lily Webber                      2017               West Springfield      MA

Tiara Weems                    2018               Chicopee                  MA

Thomas Weldon                2016               Springfield                MA

Tina Wenger                     2017               Lake Pleasant          MA

Sarah Whiteley                 2016               Southampton           MA

Victoria Willis                   2019               Belchertown             MA

Katelyn Woishnis              2017               Chicopee                  MA

Charlotte Worthington       2018               South Hadley            MA

Hillary Wright                   2017               Westfield                   MA

Daquian Youngblood         2017               Brooklyn                    NY

Tyler Yvon                       2018               South Hadley            MA

Alena Zabedyuk               2018               Agawam                    MA

Alexis Zern                      2018               Southwick                 MA

Andrew Zulch                   2019               Ludlow                       MA

Michael Zulch                   2017               Ludlow                       MA